Is Mia's Kitchen Balsamic Reduction, 8.45 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Barrel-aged Balsamic Vinegar From Modena, Italy, Pear Concentrate, Honey

Check Mia's Kitchen Balsamic Reduction, 8.45 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mia's Kitchen Balsamic Reduction, 8.45 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladDipping