Is Mias Kitchen Hot Sauce, Italian, Calabrian Chili Pepper, Sp... Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tomatoes, tomato puree (water, tomato paste), calabrian chile peppers (italian hot chili peppers, sunflower seed oil, salt, vinegar, herbs), red wine vinegar, sea salt, garlic powder, spices, onion powder, citric acid
Check Mias Kitchen Hot Sauce, Italian, Calabrian Chili Pepper, Sp... against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mias Kitchen Hot Sauce, Italian, Calabrian Chili Pepper, Sp... in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mias Kitchen Hot Sauce, Italian, Calabrian Chili Pepper, Sp... is available at 4 retailers
SafewayHarris TeeterCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


