Is Mia's White Sandwich Bread 650g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour Includes Vitamins (Thiamin, Folic Acid), Water, Yeast, Iodised Salt, Vinegar, Vegetable Oil, Soy Flour.
Check Mia's White Sandwich Bread 650g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mia's White Sandwich Bread 650g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunch


