Is MICHAEL SEASON'S, ARTISAN BAKED BLEU CHEESE PUFFS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-GMO CORNMEAL, SUNFLOWER OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY, WHEY, SALT, BLUE CHEESE (MILK SALT, CULTURES, ENZYMES), CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANHYDROUS MILKFAT, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, CANOLA OIL.

Check MICHAEL SEASON'S, ARTISAN BAKED BLEU CHEESE PUFFS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go