Is MICHAEL SEASON'S, PUFFS, TUSCAN BLEND CHEESE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-GMO CORNMEAL, SUNFLOWER OIL, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, CHEDDAR, PARMESAN & ROMANO CHEESE BLEND (WHEY, CHEESE [MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVOR, PROCESSING AIDS [CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, LACTIC ACID]), BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check MICHAEL SEASON'S, PUFFS, TUSCAN BLEND CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryRichSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go