Is Michael's Naturopathic Programs Skin Factors™ -- 180 Vegetarian Tablets Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Microcrystalline Cellulose, Dicalcium Phosphate, Stearic Acid, Modified Cellulose Gum, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide And Natural Glaze, Made In A Gmp Facility That Processes Egg, Fish, Milk, Shellfish, Soy, Tree Nut And Wheat Products
Check Michael's Naturopathic Programs Skin Factors™ -- 180 Vegetarian Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Michael's Naturopathic Programs Skin Factors™ -- 180 Vegetarian Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Michael's Naturopathic Programs Skin Factors™ -- 180 Vegetarian Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Tablet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
On The Go


