Is Michaels of Brooklyn Filetto di Pomodoro, 32 oz, (Pack of 6) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mported Italian Tomatoes, Onions, Prosciutto, Fresh Basil, Olive Oil, Spices, Parsley, Nothing Else
Check Michaels of Brooklyn Filetto di Pomodoro, 32 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Michaels of Brooklyn Filetto di Pomodoro, 32 oz, (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Michaels of Brooklyn Filetto di Pomodoro, 32 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


