Is Michael's Of Brooklyn - Sauce Home Style Gravy - Case Of 6 - 16 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
imported italian tomatoes, onions, carrots, italian olive oil, celery, salt, pepper, fresh basil, fresh parsley and bay leaf - nothing else
Check Michael's Of Brooklyn - Sauce Home Style Gravy - Case Of 6 - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Michael's Of Brooklyn - Sauce Home Style Gravy - Case Of 6 - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Michael's Of Brooklyn - Sauce Home Style Gravy - Case Of 6 - 16 Oz is available at 4 retailers
Jewel-OscoVitacostHarris TeeterWalmart
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


