Is Michael's Of Brooklyn - Sauce Home Style Gravy - Case Of 6 - 16 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
imported italian tomatoes, onions, carrots, italian olive oil, celery, salt, pepper, fresh basil, fresh parsley and bay leaf - nothing else
Check Michael's Of Brooklyn - Sauce Home Style Gravy - Case Of 6 - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Michael's Of Brooklyn - Sauce Home Style Gravy - Case Of 6 - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Michael's Of Brooklyn - Sauce Home Style Gravy - Case Of 6 - 16 Oz is available at 4 retailers
Jewel-OscoVitacostHarris TeeterWalmart
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


