Is Miche 100% blé entier Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Untreated Unbleached Whole Wheat Flour, Water, Sea Salt, Yeast, May Contain Tree Nuts, Soy, Egg, Milk, Sesame Seeds And Mustard Seeds
Check Miche 100% blé entier against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miche 100% blé entier in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


