Is MICHEL CLUIZEL, CHOCOLAT NOIR BIOLOGIQUE 67% Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA FROM ORIGIN PLANTATION 'LOS ANCONES'*, CANE SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*, BOURBON VANILLA POD*.
Check MICHEL CLUIZEL, CHOCOLAT NOIR BIOLOGIQUE 67% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MICHEL CLUIZEL, CHOCOLAT NOIR BIOLOGIQUE 67% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MICHEL CLUIZEL, CHOCOLAT NOIR BIOLOGIQUE 67% is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterVanillaRichSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


