Is Michel Cluizel Mokaya Dark Chocolate Bar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa From Plantation 'Mokaya, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Bourbon Vani/la Pod, May Contain Traces Of Shelled Tree Nuts, Milk And Gluten, Bitterschokolade Crol

Check Michel Cluizel Mokaya Dark Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Michel Cluizel Mokaya Dark Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterVanillaRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking