Is MICHELADA BEER MIX Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN, APPLE VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, LIME FLAVOR, SALT, SUGAR, ARBOL PEPPER, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ACETIC ACID, NATURAL COLOR, GROUND BLACK PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM & EDTA.

Check MICHELADA BEER MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
TangyAcidicSpicyVinegary
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking