Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is MICHELADA BEER MIX Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CITRIC ACID, LIME FLAVOR POWDER, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (MSG), SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVES, XANTHAN GUM AND EDTA.

Check MICHELADA BEER MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drink MixerSnacking
Oat Free? MICHELADA BEER MIX | Spoonful