Is MICHELADA MIX, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO JUICE CONCENTRATE MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, SOY PROTEIN, DEHYDRATED CLAM POWDER, ONION POWDER AND RED 40.

Check MICHELADA MIX, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking