Is MICHELADAS, LIMON ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili Powder Mix, Salt, Citric Acid, Sugar, Paprika
Check MICHELADAS, LIMON ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MICHELADAS, LIMON ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MICHELADAS, LIMON ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySaltyTangySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


