Is Michele's Apple Cinnamon Toasted Muesli, Apple Cinnamon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GLUTEN-FREE OATS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, DRIED APPLES, ORGANIC SEEDLESS RAISINS, ORGANIC UNSWEETENED COCONUT, ORGANIC GOLDEN FLAX SEEDS, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS, PURE MAPLE SYRUP, ALMONDS, ORGANIC BROWN RICE CRISPS, CINNAMON.

Check Michele's Apple Cinnamon Toasted Muesli, Apple Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep