Is MICHELE'S GRANOLA, GRANOLA, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC UNSWEETENED COCONUT, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SLICED ALMONDS, EXPELLER-PRESSED NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, FILTERED WATER, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check MICHELE'S GRANOLA, GRANOLA, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go