Is Michele's Pumpkin Spice Granola Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic gluten-free oats, organic brown sugar, expeller-pressed non-GMO canola oil, organic unsweetened coconut, organic sunflower seeds, organic pumpkin seeds, almonds, pecans, organic flax seeds, spices, pure vanilla extract.
Check Michele's Pumpkin Spice Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Michele's Pumpkin Spice Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingGarnishing


