Is Michele's Pumpkin Spice Granola Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic gluten-free oats, organic brown sugar, expeller-pressed non-GMO canola oil, organic unsweetened coconut, organic sunflower seeds, organic pumpkin seeds, almonds, pecans, organic flax seeds, spices, pure vanilla extract.

Check Michele's Pumpkin Spice Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingGarnishing