Is Michelinas Frozen Meal Sweet & Sour Sauce With White Chicken & Rice - 8 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
cooked rice, water, cooked white chicken (chicken breast with rib meat, water, soy protein isolate, 2% or less of salt, sodium phosphate, modified food starch, maltodextrin and natural flavor), brown sugar, carrots, green bell peppers, red bell peppers, pineapple, less than 2% of rice wine vinegar (water, rice), sugar, chicken base (chicken meat and concentrated chicken stock, salt, sugar, dried whey, rendered chicken fat, corn syrup solids, yeast extract, natural flavor, citric acid, extractives of turmeric), soy sauce (water, wheat, soybeans, salt, alcohol, vinegar, lactic acid), modified food starch, canola oil, tomato paste, garlic (garlic, water, citric acid), granulated garlic, salt, chicken broth flavor (chicken broth, salt, flavors, chicken powder (mechanically separated chicken, chicken broth, natural flavor (extract of rosemary), citric acid)), extractives of paprika and natural flavors, ginger
Check Michelinas Frozen Meal Sweet & Sour Sauce With White Chicken & Rice - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Michelinas Frozen Meal Sweet & Sour Sauce With White Chicken & Rice - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
BLAKES Gluten Free Frozen Meal Chicken Pot Pie All-Natural 8 oz.
La Choy Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.8-oz. Bottle
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Where to buy
Michelinas Frozen Meal Sweet & Sour Sauce With White Chicken & Rice - 8 Oz is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


