Is Michelle Farms Brand Fresh Baked Gluten Free Breadcrumbs Italian Style Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Xanthan Gum, Cane Sugar, Yeast, Sea Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Pepper, Basil, Fennel, Paprika, Celery, Ascorbic Acid (as a dough conditioner).

Check Michelle Farms Brand Fresh Baked Gluten Free Breadcrumbs Italian Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Granule, Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingMeal Prep