Is MICHELLE FARMS, BREADCRUMBS, GLUTEN FREE, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE GLUCONOLACTONE), SUGAR, YEAST, ASCORBIC ACID (ADDED AS A DOUGH CONDITIONER).
Check MICHELLE FARMS, BREADCRUMBS, GLUTEN FREE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MICHELLE FARMS, BREADCRUMBS, GLUTEN FREE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MICHELLE FARMS, BREADCRUMBS, GLUTEN FREE, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Bread · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping


