Is MICHELOB ULTRA Light Beer, 6 Pack Beer, 12 FL OZ Bottles, 4.2% ABV Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cold Fermented Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Malted Rice.
Check MICHELOB ULTRA Light Beer, 6 Pack Beer, 12 FL OZ Bottles, 4.2% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MICHELOB ULTRA Light Beer, 6 Pack Beer, 12 FL OZ Bottles, 4.2% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Heinz Simply Tomato Ketchup (44 oz Bottles, Pack of 3)
Gatorade Frost Glacier Freeze Thirst Quencher (8-20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
Gatorade Lemon Lime Thirst Quencher (8-20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
Gatorade Fruit Punch Thirst Quencher (8 - 20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
Where to buy
MICHELOB ULTRA Light Beer, 6 Pack Beer, 12 FL OZ Bottles, 4.2% ABV is available at 12 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


