Is Michelob Ultra Organic Seltzer Cucumber Lime Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

purified water, organic cold-fermented cane sugar, organic natural flavors, citric acid, organic malted rice.

Check Michelob Ultra Organic Seltzer Cucumber Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go