Is Michigan Bread Deli French Bread, Deli French Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED HARD SPRING WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL, YEAST, ENZYMES, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Michigan Bread Deli French Bread, Deli French against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Michigan Bread Deli French Bread, Deli French in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchBreakfastMeal Prep


