Is Michigan Cherries Milk Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin [an emulsifier], Pure Vanilla), MILK CONFECTIONERY COATING (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder, Nonfat Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, and Vanilla), MONTMORENCY TART CHERRIES, (Cherries, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID [flavor]
Check Michigan Cherries Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Michigan Cherries Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


