Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is MICHIGAN CHERRY APPLE BLUEBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MICHIGAN DARK SWEET CHERRIES, MICHIGAN BLUEBERRIES, MICHIGAN APPLES

Check MICHIGAN CHERRY APPLE BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping
Lactose Free? MICHIGAN CHERRY APPLE BLUEBERRY | Spoonful