Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is MICHIGAN DARK SWEET CHERRIES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MICHIGAN DARK SWEET CHERRIES

Check MICHIGAN DARK SWEET CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? MICHIGAN DARK SWEET CHERRIES | Spoonful