Is MICHIGAN VENISON CO, ORIGINAL GRILLING SAUCE, SMOOTH 'N SWEET, SMOOTH 'N SWEET Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CANE SUGAR, WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ONION, GARLIC, KOSHER SALT, MOLASSES, PAPRIKA, CHILI PEPPER, CAYENNE, PEPPER.
Check MICHIGAN VENISON CO, ORIGINAL GRILLING SAUCE, SMOOTH 'N SWEET, SMOOTH 'N SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MICHIGAN VENISON CO, ORIGINAL GRILLING SAUCE, SMOOTH 'N SWEET, SMOOTH 'N SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


