Is Mickeberry Gardens Elderberry Honey Tonic Raw Herbal Supplement Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Pacific Northwest honey, raw apple cider vinegar, black elderberry fruit, echinacea tops, bee propolis, less than 1% gluten-free alcohol distilled from cane sugar.

Check Mickeberry Gardens Elderberry Honey Tonic Raw Herbal Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
HoneyFruityVinegaryTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go