Is Mickelberry Ham Steaks - 8 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, contains 2% or less of salt, sodium lactate, sugar, dextrose, sodium phosphate, brown sugar, sodium diacetate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite

Check Mickelberry Ham Steaks - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepCooking