Is Mickey Main Street Popcorn Caramel Chocolate Sea Salt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Popcorn*, Brown Sugar, Butter (pasteurized Cream [derived From Milk], Salt), Chocolate (sugar, Palm Kernel And Palm Oils, Cocoa [processed With Potassium Carbonate]), Nonfat Milk, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavoring), Corn Syrup, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Sunflower Oil, Cream Of Tartar, Sea Salt. *non-gmo Air Popped Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Mickey Main Street Popcorn Caramel Chocolate Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mickey Main Street Popcorn Caramel Chocolate Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


