Is MICKEY MOUSE & FRIENDS, ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, ASSORTED FRUIT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, WATER, GELATIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), PALM AND COCONUT OIL*, CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 5, SODIUM CITRATE, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check MICKEY MOUSE & FRIENDS, ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, ASSORTED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MICKEY MOUSE & FRIENDS, ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, ASSORTED FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


