Is Mickey Mouse Halloween Mix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Blackberry Puree, Kiwi Juice Concentrate, Passion Fruit Juice Concentrate, Orange Puree, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Color Added, Blue 1 & 2 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 5 & 6 La
Check Mickey Mouse Halloween Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mickey Mouse Halloween Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


