Is Micoco Juice Coconut With Pulp Bottle - 10.5 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
coconut juice, water, sugar, coconut pulp, citric acid (e330), potassium metabisulfite (e224)
Check Micoco Juice Coconut With Pulp Bottle - 10.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Micoco Juice Coconut With Pulp Bottle - 10.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


