Is MICRO MIX SPRING SPRINKLES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, PALM OIL, XANTHAN GUM, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, RED 3, BLUE 1.
Check MICRO MIX SPRING SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MICRO MIX SPRING SPRINKLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Granule, Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBaking


