Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Micro Popcorn 50% fat Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Corn. Sustainable Palm Oil, Salt (2%)

Check Micro Popcorn 50% fat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Micro Popcorn 50% fat | Spoonful