Is Microban 24 Hour Anti-Bacterial Bathroom Cleaning Spray Fresh Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<5% Non-Ionic Surfactants; Perfumes; Disinfectants
Check Microban 24 Hour Anti-Bacterial Bathroom Cleaning Spray Fresh against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Microban 24 Hour Anti-Bacterial Bathroom Cleaning Spray Fresh in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Microban 24 Hour Anti-Bacterial Bathroom Cleaning Spray Fresh is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
Liquid


