Is Microban 24 Hour Disinfectant Sanitizing Spray, Citrus Scent, 15 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Alkyl (50% C14, 40% C12, 10% C16) (0.08%), Didecyl Dimethyl Ammonium Chloride (0.03%), Octyl Decyl Dimethyl Ammonium Chloride (0.06%), Dioctyl Dimethyl Ammonium Chloride (0.03%), Other Ingredients: (99.80%). Total: (100.00%).
Check Microban 24 Hour Disinfectant Sanitizing Spray, Citrus Scent, 15 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Microban 24 Hour Disinfectant Sanitizing Spray, Citrus Scent, 15 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Microban 24 Hour Disinfectant Sanitizing Spray, Citrus Scent, 15 fl oz is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGAGrocery Gateway
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Cleaning


