Is Microban 24 Hour Multi Purpose Anti-Bacterial Cleaning Spray Fresh Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<5% Non-Ionic Surfactants; Perfumes, Hexyl Cinnamal; Linalool; Disinfectants
Check Microban 24 Hour Multi Purpose Anti-Bacterial Cleaning Spray Fresh against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Microban 24 Hour Multi Purpose Anti-Bacterial Cleaning Spray Fresh in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Microban 24 Hour Multi Purpose Anti-Bacterial Cleaning Spray Fresh is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


