Is Microbreweries Saint Arnold Honey Agave Cider 6/12c Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hard Apple Cider, Water, Agave, Honey, Malic Acid, Sulfites (To Preserve Freshness)

Check Microbreweries Saint Arnold Honey Agave Cider 6/12c against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Microbreweries Saint Arnold Honey Agave Cider 6/12c is available at 2 retailers

WalmartCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityHoneySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go