Is Microdrink Iced Tea Raspberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Tea Extract**, Sodium Carbonate, Potassium Carbonate, Malic Acid, Calcium Carbonate, Sucralose, Raspberry Juice Powder***, Citrus Fiber, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid), Vegetable Juice (color), Vitamin B3 (niacinamide).

Check Microdrink Iced Tea Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go