Is MICROGREENS SUNFLOWER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SUNFLOWER MICROGREENS
Check MICROGREENS SUNFLOWER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MICROGREENS SUNFLOWER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
TenderCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


