Is MICRONUTRIENT WATER Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE FILTERED WATER, PROPRIETARY NUTRIENT BLEND (CALCIUM LACTATE, MAGNESIUM SULFATE, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, VITAMIN E ACETATE, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), VITAMIN B3 (NIACINAMIDE), VITAMIN B5 (PANTOTHENIC ACID), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HCL), VITAMIN D3, VITAMIN B9 (FOLIC ACID), VITAMIN K, VITAMIN B12 (CYANOCOBALAMIN)), ERYTHRITOL (NATURAL SWEETENER), NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.

Check MICRONUTRIENT WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go