Is Microwavable Brown Rice Whole Grain Brown Rice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, long grain brown rice, canola oil and/or soybean oil, 2% soy lecithin.
Check Microwavable Brown Rice Whole Grain Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Microwavable Brown Rice Whole Grain Brown Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


