Is MICROWAVABLE BRUSSELS SPROUTS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BRUSSELS SPROUTS
Check MICROWAVABLE BRUSSELS SPROUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MICROWAVABLE BRUSSELS SPROUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa, Brown & Red Rice with Flaxseed Mix Microwavable Pouch - 8.5oz
La Choy Vegetables Bean Sprouts - 14 Oz
Seeds of Change Organic Jasmine Rice Microwavable Pouch - 8.5oz
Sprouts Organic Marinara Pasta Sauce Sensitive Recipe
The Little Potato Company Gluten Free Savory Herb Microwavable Vegan Potatoes - 1lb
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


