Is Microwavable Mac & Cheese, White Cheddar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHEAT SHELL PASTA, DRIED ORGANIC CHEDDAR CHEESE (ORGANIC MILK, BACTERIAL CULTURES, SALT, NON-ANIMAL ENZYMES), ORGANIC WHEY, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE. CONTAINS STATEMENT: WHEAT AND MILK.
Check Microwavable Mac & Cheese, White Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Microwavable Mac & Cheese, White Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Microwavable Mac & Cheese, White Cheddar is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsZehrsFortinos
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


