Is Microwave Basmati Rice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Basmati Rice (Water Basmati Rice). Vegetable Oil (Sunflower/Rapeseed).

Check Microwave Basmati Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Microwave Basmati Rice | Spoonful