Is Microwave Caramel Flavoured Topping Oat Free?

Ingredients
GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, WATER, SKIM MILK POWDER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, COLOUR, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM ALGINATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, CREAM SOLIDS, SOY LECITHIN.
Check Microwave Caramel Flavoured Topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Microwave Caramel Flavoured Topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Cool Whip Original Frozen Whipped Topping - 8oz
Where to buy
Microwave Caramel Flavoured Topping is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


